Print
Category: Uncategorised
Hits: 1080
No Name Result
1 DEHELEANU ANISIA DORA ANGEL CAE - Pass at Grade A
2 DRAGHICIOIU DAN SERBAN CAE - Pass at Grade A
3 MIHNEA IONUT IORDAN CAE - Pass at Grade A
4 PALADA ANDRA CAE - Pass at Grade A
5 PRECUPAS-SINITEANU ALEXANDRU MATEI CAE - Pass at Grade A
6 SHANG YU LIN CAE - Pass at Grade A
7 SIMIONESCU MATEI CAE - Pass at Grade A
8 CATUNEANU GEORGE MATEI CAE - Pass at Grade B
9 ILIE RADU ALEXANDRU CAE - Pass at Grade B
10 BULUT FATIMA ZEYNEP CAE - Pass at Grade C
11 GOLAES EDUARD ANDREI CAE - Pass at Grade C
12 MILITARU MATEI CAE - Pass at Grade C
13 MIRCEA DAVID CAROL CAE - Pass at Grade C
14 MUSAT HORIA TEODOR CAE - Pass at Grade C
15 NICOLA DRAGOS MIHAI CAE - Pass at Grade C
16 PINCA LARA CAE - Pass at Grade C
17 SOLEYMANI KHAH FARAZ PATRIC CAE - Pass at Grade C
18 VOICU MIHNEA TUDOR CAE - Pass at Grade C
19 GATAIANTU JASMINA MARIA CAE -Level B2
20 GHERGHINA SONIA MARIA CAE -Level B2
21 LUCA SOFIA ECATERINA CAE -Level B2
22 BARZON MAYA FCE - Pass at grade A
23 BREANA SARAH STEFANIA FCE - Pass at grade A
24 IONEL RADU FCE - Pass at grade A
25 MARINESCU PAUL ANDREI FCE - Pass at grade A
26 MOISE ANDREI FCE - Pass at grade A
27 ANDREI SEBASTIAN STEFAN FCE - Pass at grade B
28 CIOBANU ANA DARIA FCE - Pass at grade B
29  DESPOT MAIA FCE - Pass at grade B
30 DUMITRESCU ANDREI FCE - Pass at grade B
31 FLOREA DAMIANA FCE - Pass at grade B
32 MILITARU-GEORGESCU RARES ANDREI  FCE - Pass at grade B
33 GHERGHICEANU VLAD ANDREI FCE - Pass at grade B
34 ILIAS TEODORA MARIA FCE - Pass at grade B
35 ILIE ROXANA MARIA FCE - Pass at grade B
36 ISTRATE TIMEA MARIA FCE - Pass at grade B
37 MÂȚĂ CLARA FCE - Pass at grade B
38 NICOARA LUCA FCE - Pass at grade B
39 OUSOR BRIANA THEODORA FCE - Pass at grade B
40 PANTER IULIA TEODORA FCE - Pass at grade B
41 POPESCU DAN IOAN FCE - Pass at grade B
42 RADU SONIA CRISTINA FCE - Pass at grade B
43 RADULESCU ALEXIA FCE - Pass at grade B
44 STOICA ANA RUXANDRA FCE - Pass at grade B
45 VOINEA DOROTHEA FCE - Pass at grade B
46 ANGHEL ANA ALEXANDRA FCE - Pass at Grade C
47 BABALIC BIANCA FCE - Pass at Grade C
48 BACTALI ENISA FCE - Pass at Grade C
49 BEBIA ALEXANDRU GEORGE FCE - Pass at Grade C
50 BIGAN VLAD ALEXANDRU FCE - Pass at Grade C
51 CARAUSU FILIP STEFAN FCE - Pass at Grade C
52 COSKUN IREM MERYEM FCE - Pass at Grade C
53 COSTICA MARIA ELENA FCE - Pass at Grade C
54 DOBRINESCU PAUL FCE - Pass at Grade C
55 DUMITRELEA TUDOR STEFAN FCE - Pass at Grade C
56 DURDUN SABINA MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
57 EFTIMESCU FLORIN ADRIANO FCE - Pass at Grade C
58 ENE DAVID FCE - Pass at Grade C
59 ENE EVANS FCE - Pass at Grade C
60 ENE TUDOR ANDREI FCE - Pass at Grade C
61 FLORESCU CRISTIAN VLAD FCE - Pass at Grade C
62 GARDIN PETRU SERBAN FCE - Pass at Grade C
63 GANESCU ALEXANDRA IOANA FCE - Pass at Grade C
64 GOLASIU CATINCA MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
65 HIMCEAC ALEXIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
66 LEPĂDATU LARISA IOANA FCE - Pass at Grade C
67 MARES ANDREI MIHAI FCE - Pass at Grade C
68 MARUSSI MARIA TEODORA FCE - Pass at Grade C
69 MITICĂ OCTAVIAN ALEXANDRU FCE - Pass at Grade C
70 MOVILEANU THEEA MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
71 NECULA CALIN ANDREI FCE - Pass at Grade C
72 OACHESU SARA ALESIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
73 OPREA TUDOR IOAN FCE - Pass at Grade C
74 ORĂŞEANU IRINA IOANA FCE - Pass at Grade C
75 PADURET DAVID RICHARD FCE - Pass at Grade C
76 PAVEL PATRICIA RIANA FCE - Pass at Grade C
77 POPESCU BEATRICE ALEXANDRA FCE - Pass at Grade C
78 POPESCU MATEI ALEXANDRU FCE - Pass at Grade C
79 ROMAN ANDREI TUDOR FCE - Pass at Grade C
80 RUGINA RAZVAN ANDREI FCE - Pass at Grade C
81 SIMION DENISA IOANA FCE - Pass at Grade C
82 SPINU ALEXANDRU FCE - Pass at Grade C
83 SERBAN ROBERT ALXANDRU FCE - Pass at Grade C
84 ŢIC-CHILIMENT ANA-MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
85 VASILE ANDREI FCE - Pass at Grade C
86 VONVEA TAISIA MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
87 WENDRICH ALEXANDER FCE - Pass at Grade C
88 ZAHARIA ANTONIA MARIA FCE - Pass at Grade C
89 ZSEHRANSZKY VLADIMIR ANDREI FCE - Pass at Grade C
90 AL KHATIB IDRIS AHMED FCE - Level B1
91 BUCUR SERBAN VICTOR FCE - Level B1
92 BUDAI ANDREI IONUT FCE - Level B1
93 LEMNARU ANA CATALINA FCE - Level B1
94 MERLA COSMIN ȘTEFAN FCE - Level B1
95 NEGOESCU ANDRA FCE - Level B1
96 NICOLA MIRCEA GEORGE FCE - Level B1
97 OLTEANU MARA LUIZA FCE - Level B1
98 RADULESCU IOANA MARA FCE - Level B1
99 RUDNYANSZKY MARK FCE - Level B1
100 SIMINA IASMINE MAISSA FCE - Level B1
101 TATOMIR TEODOR FCE - Level B1
102 VOICU RIANA MARIA FCE - Level B1
103 ARDELEANU ERIC CONSTANTIN PET - Pass With Distinction
104 BEJAN RADU ANDREI PET - Pass With Distinction
105 CONSTANTINESCU ANA MADALINA PET - Pass With Distinction
106 CONSTANTINESCU THEODORA ANDREEA PET - Pass With Distinction
107 DAIEANU ALEXANDRU PET - Pass With Distinction
108 DUMITRESCU MIHAI PET - Pass With Distinction
109 GUBA DANIEL ALEXANDRU PET - Pass With Distinction
110 IVASCU BIANCA PET - Pass With Distinction
111 MARIN LUCA VIRGIL PET - Pass With Distinction
112 MARINESCU-PANINOPOL DAVID IOAN PET - Pass With Distinction
113 RADU ANDREEA IRINA PET - Pass With Distinction
114 RADU MATEI ALEXANDRU PET - Pass With Distinction
115 SERENY LUISA IOANA PET - Pass With Distinction
116 SERBAN IRISA GEORGIANA PET - Pass With Distinction
117 TEODOSIE VLAD ALEXANDRU PET - Pass With Distinction
118 TISCHLER ILEANA PET - Pass With Distinction
119 TRIPSA ALEXANDRU NICOLAE PET - Pass With Distinction
120 UNTESU ALESIA NICOLE PET - Pass With Distinction
121 UNTESU ALEXANDRU ANDREI PET - Pass With Distinction
122 ANCUTA ANDREEA PET - Pass With Merit
123 BULGARU REBECA MARIA PET - Pass With Merit
124 CONONOV MATEI PET - Pass With Merit
125 STEFAN DORIAN DIMIDOV PET - Pass With Merit
126 GIUREA MARIUS EDUARD PET - Pass With Merit
127 MARIN ALEXANDRA IOANA PET - Pass With Merit
128 REVENCU ANA STEFANIA PET - Pass With Merit
129 ROBITU MARIA PET - Pass With Merit
130 ROMAN LUCIAN ANDREI PET - Pass With Merit
131 BACTALI ALPER PET - Pass
132 BADEA IOAN MIHAIL PET - Pass
133 BALABAN DAVID CONSTANTIN PET - Pass
134 BALAN ALEXANDRA DARIA PET - Pass
135 BALANOIU SARA PET - Pass
136 BERGHEA SARA LORENA PET - Pass
137 CALITESCU ANGIOLINA EUTALIA PET - Pass
138 CHIRCIU ERIC ANDREI PET - Pass
139 DIRMON HANNA DARIA PET - Pass
140 DOBRINESCU OLIVIAN PET - Pass
141 DRAGOMAN PATRICIA VANESA PET - Pass
142 DUMITRU MIHAI DANIEL PET - Pass
143 FLOREA CEZAR CONSTANTIN PET - Pass
144 HRISTOFOR ANASTASIA PET - Pass
145 HUANG YIXIAN ROXANA ELENA PET - Pass
146 KREIKER ALI ALEXANDRU PET - Pass
147 MATISAN MATEI TUDOR PET - Pass
148 MILITARU MARIA PET - Pass
149 MOISOIU DRAGOS MIHAI PET - Pass
150 NECSULESCU ALESIA CATALINA PET - Pass
151 NITU ANDREI ALEXANDRU PET - Pass
152 PAPACU STELIAN PET - Pass
153 PETRICĂ VLAD PET - Pass
154 QANADILO FADY DARIUS PET - Pass
155 RADUT ANA MARIA PET - Pass
156 STAN EMMA ANNEMARIE PET - Pass
157 TRASNEA DARIUS CATALIN PET - Pass
158 WARWAR LENA PET - Pass
159 CRINGUS ALEXANDRU PET - Level A2
160 HALMAGEAN RARES PET - Level A2
161 IANCULESCU MIRCEA ALEXANDRU PET - Level A2
162 ILIE STEFANIA ALEXANDRA PET - Level A2
163 LUCAN THEODOR CONSTANTIN PET - Level A2
164 LUPU TUDOR STEFAN PET - Level A2
165 RADUT ALEXANDRA CRISTIANA PET - Level A2
166 TUDOR ANDREI ROBERTO PET - Level A2